Atokad

MLEID
10025
System
PC
Time Zone
Eastern
Peak MMR
1740
Current Rank
Grand Champion
Peak Rank
Grand Champion
Games Played
11
Doubles Current Rank
Grand Champion
Doubles Peak Rank
Grand Champion
Doubles Games Played
11
Standard Current Rank
Grand Champion
Standard Peak Rank
Grand Champion
Standard Games Played
0
Nationality
usa United States
Position
Starter
Current Team
Eclipse
Past Teams
Bears, Foxes, Pirates, Sharks
Leagues
Premier
Seasons
10, 11, 8, 9, 9 Playoffs, 8 Playoffs

Premier

SeasonTeamMVPRGoalsAssistsSavesShotsShot %GamesWinsLosses
10Sharks5.413111326845.591578
10Pirates7.8719673554.29541
11Eclipse4.7953265810948.6230228
8Foxes4.9856274014738.1030228
9Bears5.5552206210450.00251510
9 PlayoffsBears5.22169223348.48954
8 PlayoffsFoxes3.055241926.32532
Total-5.2023210122551544.881197841
LeagueDateHomeMatchesAwayTime
premier League
premier League
premier League
premier League
premier League
premier League
premier League
premier League
premier League
premier League
premier League
premier League
premier League
premier League
premier League
premier League
premier League
premier League
premier League
premier League
premier League
premier League
premier League
premier League