AubreyE

MLEID
10027
System
PC
Time Zone
Pacific
Nationality
usa United States
Position
Assistant General Manager, Starter
Current Team
Puffins
Past Teams
Puffins
Leagues
Champion, Academy
Seasons
10, 10 Playoffs, 11, 7, 8, 9, 8 Playoffs
View Season 12 Player Matches
View Season 12 Player Doubles Stats
View Season 12 Player Standard Stats

Champion

SeasonTeamMVPRGoalsAssistsSavesShotsShot %GamesWinsLosses
Total-00

Academy

SeasonTeamMVPRGoalsAssistsSavesShotsShot %GamesWinsLosses
10Puffins4.1358424215138.41402515
10 PlayoffsPuffins3.369581850.00734
11Puffins4.7261305614442.36352411
7Puffins000000000
8Puffins3.5950435112440.32432815
9Puffins4.7045243410244.12251510
8 PlayoffsPuffins3.351522283641.6718117
Total-4.1423816621957540.5816810662
LeagueDateHomeMatchesAwayTime
academy League
academy League
academy League
academy League
academy League
academy League
academy League
academy League
academy League
academy League
academy League
academy League
academy League
academy League
academy League
academy League
academy League
academy League
academy League
academy League
academy League
academy League
academy League
academy League
academy League
academy League
academy League
academy League
academy League
academy League
academy League
academy League
academy League
academy League
academy League