Killerbaird2

MLEID
10284
System
PC/PS4
Time Zone
Eastern
Nationality
usa United States
Position
Starter
Current Team
Pandas
Past Teams
Comets
Leagues
Champion, Academy
Seasons
10, 11, 8, 9, 8 Playoffs
View Season 12 Player Matches
View Season 12 Player Doubles Stats
View Season 12 Player Standard Stats

Champion

SeasonTeamMVPRGoalsAssistsSavesShotsShot %GamesWinsLosses
9Comets2.38135175.88514
Total-2.38135175.88514

Academy

SeasonTeamMVPRGoalsAssistsSavesShotsShot %GamesWinsLosses
10Comets000000000
10Pandas3.923514418441.67251015
11Pandas5.1974325115946.54352015
8Comets3.863718429738.14281414
9Comets3.987291838.89523
8 PlayoffsComets4.10328933.33303
Total-4.381566815136742.74964650
LeagueDateHomeMatchesAwayTime
academy League
academy League
academy League
academy League
academy League
academy League
academy League
academy League
academy League
academy League
academy League
academy League
champion League
academy League
academy League
academy League
academy League
academy League
academy League
academy League