RWB

MLEID
10445
System
PC
Time Zone
Mountain
Nationality
can Canada
Position
Starter
Current Team
Dodgers
Past Teams
Comets, Elite
Leagues
Champion, Academy
Seasons
10, 10 Playoffs, 11, 8, 9
View Season 12 Player Matches
View Season 12 Player Doubles Stats
View Season 12 Player Standard Stats

Champion

SeasonTeamMVPRGoalsAssistsSavesShotsShot %GamesWinsLosses
11Dodgers000000000
Total-000000000

Academy

SeasonTeamMVPRGoalsAssistsSavesShotsShot %GamesWinsLosses
10Comets3.7643343712334.96352015
10 PlayoffsComets3.673161127.27303
11Comets3.78118183036.671037
11Elite3.612322206237.1020137
8Comets3.913616339040.00251114
9Comets3.253320289833.67301317
Total-3.6614910114241436.341236063
LeagueDateHomeMatchesAwayTime
academy League
academy League
academy League
academy League
academy League
academy League
academy League
academy League
academy League
academy League
academy League
academy League
academy League
academy League
academy League
academy League
academy League
academy League
academy League
academy League
academy League
academy League
academy League
academy League
academy League
academy League